Schedule.png

SCHEDULE

Daily schedule

SCHEDULE / PROGRAMAÇÃO


MonDAY | 11.02.2019 | PORTUGAL TIME

00:00 - 01:30 . SR. GUIMARÃES

01:30 - 03:00 . PEDRO TENREIRO

03:00 - 04:00 . JOÃO TENREIRO

04:00 - 05:30 . PEDRO 

05:30 - 07:00 . NUNO BERNARDINO

07:00 - 08:00 . CAROLINE LETHÔ

08:00 - 09:30 . SOLUTION

09:30 - 11:00 . GUSTA-VO

11:00 - 12:00 . VALODY

12:00 - 13:30 . MIGUEL

13:30 - 15:00 . NEL SAN

15:00 - 16:30 . ALFREDO

16:30 - 18:00 . FASHBOREDOM

18:00 - 19:30 . SININHO

19:30 - 21:00 . DA NI

21:00 - 22:30 . AFONSO MACEDO

22:30 - 00:00 . VIVAX invites TAM - WASSER BASSIN


TuesDAY | 12.02.2019 | PORTUGAL TIME

00:00 - 01:30 . MIGUEL

01:30 - 03:00 . NEL SAN

03:00 - 04:30 . ALFREDO

04:30 - 06:00 . FLASHBOREDOM

06:00 - 07:30 . SININHO

07:30 - 09:00 . DA NI

09:00 - 10:30 . AFONSO MACEDO

10:30 - 12:00 . FILIPE GONÇALVES

12:00 - 14:00 . TROL2000

14:00 - 15:00 . DJ AL

15:00 - 16:30 . JOANA

16:30 - 18:00 . FRADINHO

18:00 - 19:30 . SHRUMATE

19:30 - 21:00 . MIGUE SÁ

21:00 - 22:30 . TOZÉ DIOGO

22:30 - 00:00 . MIGUEL QUINTÃO


WednesDAY | 13.02.2019 | PORTUGAL TIME

00:00 - 02:00 . TROL2000

02:00 - 03:00 . DJ AL

03:00 - 04:30 . JOANA

04:30 - 06:00 . FRADINHO

06:00 - 07:30 . SHRUMATE

07:30 - 09:00 . MIGUEL SÁ

09:00 - 10:30 . TOZÉ DIOGO

10:30 - 12:00 . MIGUEL QUINTÃO

12:00 - 13:00 . AQOB

13:00 - 14:00 . TELMA

14:00 - 15:00 . NAOMI

15:00 - 16:00 . CAROLINE LETHÔ

16:00 - 17:00 . DUPPLO

17:00 - 18:00 . DJ SYNTHESIZER

18:00 - 19:30 . DJ LYNCE

19:30 - 21:00 . FRANCIS CANADAS

21:00 - 22:30 . NUAGE APE

22:30 - 00:00 . DISCO TRANSISTOR


ThursDAY | 14.02.2019 | PORTUGAL TIME

00:00 - 01:00 . AQOB

01:00 - 02:00 . TELMA

02:00 - 03:00 . NAOMI

03:00 - 04:00 . CAROLINE LETHÔ

04:00 - 05:00 . DUPPLO

05:00 - 06:00 . DJ SYNTHESIZER

06:00 - 07:30 . DJ LYNCE

07:30 - 09:00 . FRANCIS CANADAS

09:00 - 10:30 . NUAGE APE

10:30 - 12:00 . DISCO TRANSISTOR

12:00 - 14:00 . MARIA GAMBINA

14:00 - 16:00 . JOAQUIM PAULO

16:00 - 18:00 . JOÃO VALENTE

18:00 - 19:30 . VICENTE

19:30 - 21:00 . PAULO COUTO

21:00 - 22:30 . RUI TRINTAEUM

22:30 - 00:00 . CARLOS LOPES *


FriDAY | 15.02.2019 | PORTUGAL TIME

00:00 - 02:00 . MARIA GAMBINA

02:00 - 04:00 . JOAQUIM PAULO

04:00 - 06:00 . JOÃO VALENTE

06:00 - 07:30 . VICENTE

07:30 - 09:00 . PAULO COUTO

09:00 - 10:30 . RUI TRINTAEUM

10:30 - 12:00 . XICO FERRÃO

12:00 - 13:30 . GUSTA-VO

13:30 - 15:00 . DAVID ARAÚJO

15:00 - 16:30 . SININHO

16:30 - 17:30 . MARIANA

17:30 - 19:00 . TIAGO FRAGATEIRO

19:00 - 20:00 . TIAGO CARVALHO

20:00 - 21:00 . VASCO VALENTE

21:00 - 22:00 . DIANA OLIVEIRA

22:00 - 23:00 . JOÃO TENREIRO *

23:00 - 00:00 . JOÃO FEZAS VITAL *


SaturDAY | 16.02.2019 | PORTUGAL TIME

01:00 - 02:30 . GUSTA-VO

02:30 - 04:00 . DAVID ARAÚJO

04:00 - 05:30 . SININHO

05:30 - 06:30 . MARIANA

06:30 - 08:00 . TIAGO FRAGATEIRO

08:00 - 09:00 . TIAGO CARVALHO

09:00 - 10:00 . VASCO VALENTE

10:00 - 11:00 . DIANA OLIVEIRA

11:00 - 13:00 . ALEX FX

13:00 - 15:00 . ANDRE CARVALHO

15:00 - 16:30 . PETER MØR

16:30 - 17:30 . INA

17:30 - 19:00 . SEÑOR PELOTA *

19:00 - 20:30 . FILIPE GONÇALVES

20:30 - 22:00 . KING FU

22:00 - 23:00 . OSTINATO

23:00 - 00:00 . SONJA